Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
TextbookAce.com Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card

Would you like to purchase a Gift Card?

 
 
 

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 10 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495042 / 9780669495041
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing or bends, minimal shelf wear. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 10 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Paperback: 224 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495042 ISBN-13: 978-0669495041 
Price: 10.58 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 11 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495050 / 9780669495058
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing or bends. White sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 11 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Paperback: 224 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495050 ISBN-13: 978-0669495058 
Price: 17.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 12 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495069 / 9780669495065
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. No writing or bends. White sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 12 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Paperback: 224 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495069 ISBN-13: 978-0669495065 
Price: 8.06 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 5 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495263 / 9780669495263
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing or bends. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Lesson Plan Book Grade 5 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 10 and up Hardcover: 224 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495263 ISBN-13: 978-0669495263 
Price: 5.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 11 (Readers Handbook) [Hardcover]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
066949514X / 9780669495140
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. White sticker on cover. No writing or bends. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 11 (Readers Handbook) [Hardcover] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Hardcover: 240 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Tch edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 066949514X ISBN-13: 978-0669495140 
Price: 21.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 12 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495158 / 9780669495157
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. White stickers on covers. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 12 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Hardcover: 240 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Tch edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495158 ISBN-13: 978-0669495157 
Price: 19.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 4 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback)

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495301 / 9780669495300
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing or bends. White sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 4 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback) Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 9 and up Hardcover: 208 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Tch edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495301 ISBN-13: 978-0669495300 
Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 5 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
066949531X / 9780669495317
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Very Good

Very good condition. No writing, white sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Student Applications Book Teacher's Edition Grade 5 (Readers Handbook) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 10 and up Hardcover: 208 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Tch edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 066949531X ISBN-13: 978-0669495317 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Teacher's Guide Grades 9 - 12 (Readers Handbook) [Hardcover]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
066949500X / 9780669495003
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. No writing, white sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Great Source Reader's Handbooks: Teacher's Guide Grades 9 - 12 (Readers Handbook) [Hardcover] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Hardcover: 480 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 066949500X ISBN-13: 978-0669495003 
Price: 16.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition

Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C.
0618945040 / 9780618945047
U.S.A., McDougal Littell, 2008, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition By Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C. : Product Details: McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition Hard Cover 969 pages. ISBN-10: 0618945040 ISBN-13: 9780618945047 
Price: 42.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition

Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C.
0618945040 / 9780618945047
U.S.A., McDougal Littell, 2008, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition By Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C. : Product Details: McDougal Littell Literature Wisconsin Student Edition Hard Cover 969 pages. ISBN-10: 0618945040 ISBN-13: 9780618945047 
Price: 42.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 McDougal Littell Literature, Grade 10: Alabama Edition (Hardcover)

Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C.
0618901442 / 9780618901449
U.S.A., McDougal Litell, 2009, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. McDougal Littell Literature, Grade 10: Alabama Edition (Hardcover) By ebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C. Product Details Hardcover 1257 pages. Publisher: McDougal Littell (2009) ISBN-10: 0618901442 ISBN-13: 9780618901449 
Price: 64.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 McDougal Littell Literature, Grade 10: Alabama Edition (Hardcover)

Allen, Janet; Applebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C.
0618901442 / 9780618901449
U.S.A., McDougal Litell, 2009, Hardcover, Very Good

Book, Very good condition. No interior writing or highlighting. McDougal Littell Literature, Grade 10: Alabama Edition (Hardcover) By ebee, Arthur N.; Beers, Kylene; Burke, Jim; Carnine, Douglas; Jackson, Yvette; Jago, Carol; Jimenez, Robert T.; Langer, Judith A.; Marzano, Robert J.; McCloskey, Mary Lou; Ogle, Donna M.; Olson, Carol Booth; Stack, Lydia; Tomlinson, C. Product Details Hardcover 1257 pages. Publisher: McDougal Littell (2009) ISBN-10: 0618901442 ISBN-13: 9780618901449 
Price: 64.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning (Grade 10) [Paperback]

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495131 / 9780669495133
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2003, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. No writing, white sticker on cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning (Grade 10) [Paperback] Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Paperback: 240 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Tch edition (January 1, 2003) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495131 ISBN-13: 978-0669495133 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Readers Handbook: A Students Guide for Reading and Learning

Burke, Jim;Schwartz, Wendell;Klemp, Ron
0669490083 / 9780669490084
Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A., Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Hard Cover, New

New. Readers Handbook: A Students Guide for Reading and Learning By Burke, Jim;Schwartz, Wendell;Klemp, Ron Product Details Reading level: Young Adult Hardcover: 784 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 Student edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669490083 ISBN-13: 9780669490084 Product Dimensions: 9.2 x 6.9 x 1.1 inches 
Price: 7.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4-5

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495239 / 9780669495232
U.S.A., Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Like new

Like new. Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4-5 By Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Product Details Reading level: Ages 12 and up Hardcover: 400 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495239 ISBN-13: 9780669495232 Product Dimensions: 10.7 x 8.5 x 1.3 inches 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4/5 (Paperback)

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495239 / 9780669495232
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Like new

Like new condition. No writing or bends. White sticker on front cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4/5 (Paperback) Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 12 and up Hardcover: 400 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495239 ISBN-13: 978-0669495232 
Price: 13.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4/5 (Paperback)

Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author)
0669495239 / 9780669495232
USA, Great Source Education Group Inc, 2002, Soft Cover, Like New

Like new condition. No writing or bends. White sticker on front cover. Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) Teacher' Guide: Reader's Handbook: A Student Guide for Reading and Learning Grades 4/5 (Paperback) Great Source Education Group Inc Product Details Reading level: Ages 12 and up Hardcover: 400 pages Publisher: Great Source Education Group Inc; 1 edition (January 1, 2002) Language: English ISBN-10: 0669495239 ISBN-13: 978-0669495232 
Price: 13.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 


Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Achillesheelbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Ahabbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Ayerego.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Bookwebpages.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Coasbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Easychairbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Film-tvtieins.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Goodwillbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Helvic55.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Kbookscanada.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Nationwidetext.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Past-perfect-florida-history-books.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Petescheapbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Pribooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Rockymountaintextbook.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Swantradingcompany.com
Jim Burke (Author), Ron Klemp (Author), Wendell Schwartz (Author) on Thebookscouts.ca


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@TextbookAce.com
Copyright©2011. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com